Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners career statistics vs. Walbert Urena
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dominic Canzone20000010.000.333.000.333
Josh Naylor30000001.000.000.000.000
Cal Raleigh20000112.000.333.000.333
Julio Rodriguez00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Weston Wilson10000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Young20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals100000135.000.231.000.231