Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 1:00 AM vs New York Yankees
New York Yankees career statistics vs. Alec Gamboa
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luis Garcia Jr.31000000.333.333.333.667
Spencer Jones110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Heliot Ramos10000000.000.000.000.000
Ben Rice31000100.333.333.333.667
Austin Wells110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals94000100.444.444.444.889