Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF243-90-23-506663022+239
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF2510-134-51-122452053+2825
B. LopezB. LopezC184-53-43-302200011+2214
J. HolidayJ. HolidayPG269-156-100-003373101+2724
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG196-85-60-001122012+2817
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPF91-51-40-012300003+43
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSF202-31-20-014541042+235
J. NworaJ. NworaSF122-72-32-202201002+58
B. PortisB. PortisC264-101-32-236911024+2711
D.J. AugustinD.J. AugustinPG213-52-42-231420010+2110
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG121-31-20-002231100+153
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG185-82-50-002210012+912
S. MerrillS. MerrillSG91-11-10-002210000+33
TEAM51-9229-5113-15103545321421722144
 55.4%56.9%86.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 31
Points in Paint: 26
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Heat
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. HarklessM. HarklessSF40-10-10-000000021-160
M. LeonardM. LeonardC20-10-10-001100000-100
B. AdebayoB. AdebayoC255-70-02-206641152-3212
T. HerroT. HerroPG339-163-82-303371012-3223
D. RobinsonD. RobinsonSG241-41-41-102211132-304
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. OlynykK. OlynykPF251-51-52-414522222-285
C. SilvaC. SilvaPF50-00-02-200000112+02
P. AchiuwaP. AchiuwaPF185-80-00-204401023-1510
K. OkpalaK. OkpalaSF271-40-31-213401001-53
G. DragicG. DragicPG101-20-00-000010030-102
A. BradleyA. BradleyPG245-94-60-002211013-2214
K. NunnK. NunnSG316-171-62-212361110-2815
M. StrusM. StrusSG123-51-30-000010000-77
U. HaslemU. HaslemPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSFDNP-REST
TEAM37-7911-3712-18327302396211897
 46.8%29.7%66.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 22 (31)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0