Hawks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CollinsJ. CollinsPF264-112-61-104410222-911
S. HillS. HillSF360-10-13-427910143-113
T. SnellT. SnellSF242-52-40-013430101-66
C. CapelaC. CapelaC175-110-01-3691511003+511
T. YoungT. YoungPG2810-192-610-1001140041-732
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GallinariD. GallinariPF245-104-62-201120013-2916
N. KnightN. KnightPF61-30-10-011211000+22
B. FernandoB. FernandoPF61-20-01-210100000+23
O. OkongwuO. OkongwuPF225-70-12-212300205-1312
K. DunnK. DunnPG140-00-00-001111111-170
B. GoodwinB. GoodwinPG91-30-10-002220023-52
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsSG220-70-12-403320121-242
S. MaysS. MaysSG62-30-10-000010000+24
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSGDNP-LEFT HAMSTRING SORENESS
TEAM36-8210-2822-2812344619381623104
 43.9%35.7%78.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3
76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. HarrisT. HarrisPF247-132-42-212310000+718
D. GreenD. GreenSF212-81-50-013401104+45
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC256-141-25-524611133+818
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG278-100-02-242651102+918
S. CurryS. CurrySG241-71-44-406630000+77
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF50-10-00-000000000-20
A. TolliverA. TolliverF30-00-00-000000000-10
P. ReedP. ReedSF31-10-00-001101111-22
D. HowardD. HowardC178-110-03-6561110212+1619
T. MaxeyT. MaxeyPG60-20-00-000010000-20
M. ThybulleM. ThybulleSG235-80-20-001154005+1910
S. MiltonS. MiltonSG225-112-31-101140013+1913
F. KorkmazF. KorkmazSG174-93-70-023540001+1211
I. JoeI. JoeSG30-00-01-201100010-21
G. HillG. HillG200-60-14-432520010+184
TEAM47-10110-2822-261832502786821126
 46.5%35.7%84.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 68
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (6)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1