Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. CovingtonR. CovingtonPF190-30-20-012310132-150
T. SnellT. SnellSF163-72-50-002201001-38
J. NurkicJ. NurkicC279-131-15-7551010003-1524
D. LillardD. LillardPG314-121-42-206650120-1111
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG387-172-53-312360013-1719
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. Nance Jr.L. Nance Jr.PF170-20-11-212300000-161
T. WatfordT. WatfordPF41-20-00-100000000-52
BrownBrown PF40-10-00-001100000-50
N. LittleN. LittleSF273-101-40-01562000107
C. ZellerC. ZellerC184-50-00-024610004-28
D. Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.PG41-30-11-200010001-53
B. McLemoreB. McLemoreSG40-00-00-010100000-50
A. SimonsA. SimonsSG2910-154-70-001120123-624
C. EllebyC. EllebySG40-10-10-000000000-50
TEAM42-9111-3112-171230421913818107
 46.2%35.5%70.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Jazz
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSF325-102-51-213420011+1113
R. GobertR. GobertC329-110-03-43131631103+2921
M. ConleyM. ConleyPG261-40-20-000060012+212
J. InglesJ. InglesSG295-94-80-002261002+2314
D. MitchellD. MitchellSG3212-203-83-302254012+1130
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. PaschallE. PaschallPF21-11-10-002200000+13
E. HughesE. HughesF20-00-00-000000011+10
R. GayR. GaySF224-123-103-405510002-314
H. WhitesideH. WhitesideC141-30-01-212310202-83
J. ClarksonJ. ClarksonPG307-156-102-324630003+822
T. ForrestT. ForrestSG132-20-01-212330010+145
M. OniM. OniSG20-20-20-000000001+10
J. ButlerJ. ButlerSG20-00-02-300000000+12
TEAM47-8919-4616-23835433063519129
 52.8%41.3%69.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 5 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0