Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
ESPN
Football
Football
NBA
NBA
NFL
NFL
MLB
MLB
Cricket
Cricket
Boxing
Boxing
Tennis
Tennis
More Sports
More Sports
More ESPN
More ESPN
Fantasy
Fantasy
Search
Tennis
Home
Scores
Schedule
Rankings
Tennis Scores
All matches
All matches
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Team Cup
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
French Open
Women's Singles
3:00 PM
2
Aryna Sabalenka
Erika Andreeva
Round 1 - Court Philippe-Chatrier
3:00 PM
Elina Avanesyan
Zhu Lin
Round 1 - Court 3
3:00 PM
Tamara Korpatsch
Ashlyn Krueger
Round 1 - Court 13
3:00 PM
28
Sorana Cirstea
Anna Blinkova
Round 1 - Court 5
3:00 PM
Maria Lourdes Carle
25
Elise Mertens
Round 1 - Court 7
3:00 PM
Angelique Kerber
Arantxa Rus
Round 1 - Court 2
3:00 PM
Kristina Mladenovic
Petra Martic
Round 1 - Court 14
3:00 PM
Peyton Stearns
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Round 1 - Court 11
3:15 PM
Emina Bektas
Mirra Andreeva
Round 1 - Court 10
3:15 PM
10
Daria Kasatkina
Magdalena Frech
Round 1 - Court Suzanne Lenglen
4:30 PM
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Sara Errani
Round 1 - Court 12
4:30 PM
Moyuka Uchijima
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
Round 1 - Court 9
5:00 PM
22
Emma Navarro
Zeynep Sonmez
Round 1 - Court 6
5:00 PM
Mayar Sherif
Yuan Yue
Round 1 - Court 4
5:00 PM
Renata Zarazua
14
Madison Keys
Round 1 - Court Simonne-Mathieu
6:30 PM
Paula Badosa
26
Katie Boulter
Round 1 - Court 7
6:30 PM
Sloane Stephens
Yulia Putintseva
Round 1 - Court 6
6:30 PM
Nadia Podoroska
19
Victoria Azarenka
Round 1 - Court Simonne-Mathieu
Final
4
Elena Rybakina
6
6
Greet Minnen
2
3
Round 1 - Court Suzanne Lenglen
Final
Alize Cornet
2
1
7
Zheng Qinwen
6
6
Round 1 - Court Philippe-Chatrier
Men's Singles
4th Set
Arthur Cazaux
6
2
1
3
28
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
3
6
6
3
Round 1 - Court Suzanne Lenglen
3rd Set
7
Casper Ruud
6
6
3
Felipe Meligeni Alves
3
4
1
Round 1 - Court Philippe-Chatrier
3:00 PM
Tomas Machac
Nuno Borges
Round 1 - Court 8
3:00 PM
Pablo Carreno Busta
31
Mariano Navone
Round 1 - Court 4
3:00 PM
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Valentin Vacherot
Round 1 - Court 10
3:00 PM
Adam Walton
Arthur Rinderknech
Round 1 - Court 6
3:00 PM
Roberto Bautista Agut
Jaume Munar
Round 1 - Court 12
3:00 PM
Alex Michelsen
11
Alex De Minaur
Round 1 - Court Simonne-Mathieu
3:00 PM
Federico Coria
12
Taylor Fritz
Round 1 - Court 9
4:30 PM
22
Adrian Mannarino
Giulio Zeppieri
Round 1 - Court 7
4:30 PM
Constant Lestienne
Roberto Carballes Baena
Round 1 - Court 11
4:30 PM
Hamad Medjedovic
Flavio Cobolli
Round 1 - Court 3
4:30 PM
Jan-Lennard Struff
Roman Andres Burruchaga
Round 1 - Court 2
4:30 PM
13
Holger Rune
Daniel Evans
Round 1 - Court Suzanne Lenglen
4:30 PM
Luciano Darderi
Rinky Hijikata
Round 1 - Court 5
4:30 PM
26
Tallon Griekspoor
Mackenzie McDonald
Round 1 - Court 13
4:30 PM
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
David Goffin
Round 1 - Court 14
5:00 PM
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Alexei Popyrin
Round 1 - Court 8
6:30 PM
19
Alexander Bublik
Gregoire Barrere
Round 1 - Court 14
7:15 PM
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
Novak Djokovic
Round 1 - Court Philippe-Chatrier