Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
ESPN
Football
Football
NBA
NBA
NFL
NFL
MLB
MLB
Cricket
Cricket
Boxing
Boxing
Tennis
Tennis
More Sports
More Sports
More ESPN
More ESPN
Fantasy
Fantasy
Search
Tennis
Home
Scores
Schedule
Rankings
Tennis Scores
All matches
All matches
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Team Cup
Monday, June 10, 2024
Boss Open
Men's Singles
2nd Set
6
Jack Draper
7
7
2
Sebastian Ofner
6
4
4
Round 1 - Center Court
11:30 AM
Zhang Zhizhen
Dominik Koepfer
Round 1 - Center Court
1:30 PM
Yannick Hanfmann
Henri Squire
Round 1 - Center Court
3:30 PM
Fabian Marozsan
Hamad Medjedovic
Round 1 - Center Court
Libéma Open
Men's Singles
1:00 PM
Luca Nardi
David Goffin
Round 1 - Centre Court
2:30 PM
Zizou Bergs
Tim Van Rijthoven
Round 1 - Centre Court
3:30 PM
5
Adrian Mannarino
Stefano Napolitano
Round 1 - Court 1
4:00 PM
Gijs Brouwer
Jakub Mensik
Round 1 - Court 3
Women's Singles
1:00 PM
Rebeka Masarova
Greet Minnen
Round 1 - Court 2
1:00 PM
Tamara Korpatsch
7
Donna Vekic
Round 1 - Court 1
1:30 PM
Celine Naef
Elizabeth Mandlik
Round 1 - Court 2
2:30 PM
Suzan Lamens
Bernarda Pera
Round 1 - Court 1
3:00 PM
Eva Vedder
Bianca Andreescu
Round 1 - Centre Court
4:30 PM
3
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Arina Rodionova
Round 1 - Centre Court
BBVA Open Internacional De Valencia
Women's Singles
2nd Set
Varvara Lepchenko
5
0
Elvina Kalieva
7
0
Round 1 - Center Court
11:30 AM
Mona Barthel
6
Maria Timofeeva
Round 1 - Center Court
1:00 PM
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
Polona Hercog
Round 1 - Center Court
3:00 PM
Lanlana Tararudee
4
Rebecca Sramkova
Round 1 - Court 5
4:30 PM
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
Anastasiya Soboleva
Round 1 - Center Court
6:00 PM
Oksana Selekhmeteva
Miriam Bulgaru
Round 1 - Center Court
Rothesay Open Nottingham
Women's Singles
1st Set
Daria Saville
1
4
Clara Burel
0
Round 1 - Court 1
11:30 AM
Kayla Day
Heather Watson
Round 1 - Centre Court
12:30 PM
7
Zhu Lin
Lucrezia Stefanini
Round 1 - Court 2
12:30 PM
Diane Parry
Cristina Bucsa
Round 1 - Court 1
1:00 PM
3
Katie Boulter
Harriet Dart
Round 1 - Centre Court
2:00 PM
6
Karolina Pliskova
Alycia Parks
Round 1 - Court 1
2:00 PM
Kimberly Birrell
Emily Appleton
Round 1 - Court 2
3:30 PM
Linda Fruhvirtova
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
Round 1 - Court 1
3:30 PM
Rebecca Marino
Viktorija Golubic
Round 1 - Court 2