Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
ESPN
Football
Football
NBA
NBA
NFL
NFL
MLB
MLB
Cricket
Cricket
Boxing
Boxing
Tennis
Tennis
More Sports
More Sports
More ESPN
More ESPN
Fantasy
Fantasy
Search
Tennis
Home
Scores
Schedule
Rankings
Tennis Scores
All matches
All matches
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Team Cup
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Men's Singles
10:00 AM
21
Nicolas Jarry
Matteo Arnaldi
Round 2 - Grand Stand Arena
10:00 AM
Hamad Medjedovic
30
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Round 2 - Court 12
10:00 AM
25
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Round 2 - Court 1
11:30 AM
Stefano Napolitano
Shang Juncheng
Round 2 - Pietrangeli
11:30 AM
Aslan Karatsev
14
Tommy Paul
Round 2 - Court 1
12:00 PM
Rafael Nadal
7
Hubert Hurkacz
Round 2 - Center Court
12:30 PM
22
Frances Tiafoe
Dominik Koepfer
Round 2 - Court 2
1:00 PM
9
Alex De Minaur
Roberto Carballes Baena
Round 2 - Court 12
1:00 PM
Alexandre Muller
31
Arthur Fils
Round 2 - Court 1
1:30 PM
2
Daniil Medvedev
Jack Draper
Round 2 - Center Court
2:00 PM
Dusan Lajovic
17
Sebastian Baez
Round 2 - Court 2
2:30 PM
27
Cameron Norrie
Jaume Munar
Round 2 - Court 12
2:30 PM
Botic Van De Zandschulp
18
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Round 2 - Pietrangeli
4:00 PM
Jan-Lennard Struff
6
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Round 2 - Grand Stand Arena
4:00 PM
4
Andrey Rublev
Marcos Giron
Round 2 - Pietrangeli
7:30 PM
10
Holger Rune
Luca Nardi
Round 2 - Center Court
Men's Doubles
10:00 AM
Adrian Mannarino
Pedro Martinez
Rafael Matos
Andres Molteni
Round 1 - Court 4
10:00 AM
Simone Bolelli
Andrea Vavassori
Christopher Eubanks
John Peers
Round 1 - Court 2
11:00 AM
Alexander Bublik
Ben Shelton
Marcelo Melo
Alexander Zverev
Round 2 - Court 2
11:30 AM
8
Hugo Nys
8
Jan Zielinski
Ariel Behar
Adam Pavlasek
Round 1 - Court 4
1:00 PM
3
Rajeev Ram
3
Joe Salisbury
Sebastian Korda
Jordan Thompson
Round 1 - Court 13
2:30 PM
Nathaniel Lammons
Jackson Withrow
5
Santiago Gonzalez
5
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Round 1 - Court 13
4:00 PM
Sadio Doumbia
Fabien Reboul
Marcelo Arevalo
Mate Pavic
Round 1 - Court 13
Women's Singles
10:00 AM
Diana Shnaider
Paula Badosa
Round 3 - Pietrangeli
10:00 AM
Yulia Putintseva
1
Iga Swiatek
Round 3 - Center Court
11:30 AM
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Angelique Kerber
Round 3 - Court 12
12:00 PM
Naomi Osaka
10
Daria Kasatkina
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
1:00 PM
18
Madison Keys
12
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Round 3 - Pietrangeli
1:30 PM
7
Zheng Qinwen
29
Linda Noskova
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
3:00 PM
6
Marketa Vondrousova
28
Sorana Cirstea
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
6:00 PM
Jaqueline Cristian
3
Coco Gauff
Round 3 - Center Court