Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
ESPN
Football
Football
NBA
NBA
NFL
NFL
MLB
MLB
Cricket
Cricket
Boxing
Boxing
Tennis
Tennis
More Sports
More Sports
More ESPN
More ESPN
Fantasy
Fantasy
Search
Tennis
Home
Scores
Schedule
Rankings
Tennis Scores
All matches
All matches
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Team Cup
Monday, May 13, 2024
Internazionali BNL d'Italia
Men's Singles
10:00 AM
9
Alex De Minaur
18
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
11:30 AM
27
Cameron Norrie
6
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Round 3 - Center Court
12:00 PM
4
Andrey Rublev
Alexandre Muller
Round 3 - Pietrangeli
1:30 PM
21
Nicolas Jarry
Stefano Napolitano
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
2:00 PM
Dominik Koepfer
14
Tommy Paul
Round 3
3:00 PM
10
Holger Rune
17
Sebastian Baez
Round 3 - Grand Stand Arena
3:00 PM
25
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
7
Hubert Hurkacz
Round 3 - Pietrangeli
6:00 PM
2
Daniil Medvedev
Hamad Medjedovic
Round 3 - Center Court
Men's Doubles
10:00 AM
Marcelo Arevalo
Mate Pavic
5
Santiago Gonzalez
5
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Round 2 - Court 12
Women's Singles
10:00 AM
28
Sorana Cirstea
18
Madison Keys
Round 4 - Pietrangeli
10:00 AM
7
Zheng Qinwen
Naomi Osaka
Round 4 - Center Court
12:00 PM
Paula Badosa
3
Coco Gauff
Round 4 - Grand Stand Arena
1:30 PM
9
Jelena Ostapenko
Rebecca Sramkova
Round 4 - Pietrangeli
2:00 PM
Angelique Kerber
1
Iga Swiatek
Round 4 - Center Court
4:30 PM
Irina-Camelia Begu
13
Danielle Collins
Round 4 - Pietrangeli
5:00 PM
24
Victoria Azarenka
5
Maria Sakkari
Round 4 - Grand Stand Arena
7:30 PM
2
Aryna Sabalenka
16
Elina Svitolina
Round 4 - Center Court
Parma Ladies Open presented by Iren
Women's Singles
10:00 AM
Susan Bandecchi
Lisa Pigato
Qualifying Final - Grandstand
10:00 AM
Conny Perrin
Varvara Lepchenko
Qualifying Final - Court 1
1:00 PM
Martina Colmegna
Anna Siskova
Qualifying Final - Court 1
1:00 PM
Elena Bocchi
Anastasiya Soboleva
Qualifying Final - Grandstand
1:30 PM
Nuria Brancaccio
Ajla Tomljanovic
Round 1 - Center Court
2:30 PM
4
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Dalma Galfi
Round 1 - Grandstand
3:00 PM
2
Lucia Bronzetti
Zeynep Sonmez
Round 1 - Center Court
3:30 PM
7
Viktorija Golubic
Renata Zarazua
Round 1 - Court 1
4:00 PM
Alycia Parks
Giorgia Pedone
Round 1 - Grandstand
4:30 PM
Jennifer Ruggeri
Peyton Stearns
Round 1 - Center Court
Trophée Clarins
Women's Singles
9:00 AM
Miriam Bulgaru
Elsa Jacquemot
Qualifying Final - Court Central
10:30 AM
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
Olivia Gadecki
Qualifying Final - Court Central
11:00 AM
Jenny Lim
Lauren Davis
Qualifying Final - Court 3
11:00 AM
Vera Zvonareva
Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Qualifying Final - Court 1
12:00 PM
8
Cristina Bucsa
Taylah Preston
Round 1 - Court 3
12:00 PM
Katie Volynets
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Round 1 - Court 1
12:00 PM
Lois Boisson
Fiona Ferro
Round 1 - Court Central
1:30 PM
Varvara Gracheva
7
Ana Bogdan
Round 1 - Court Central
1:30 PM
Erika Andreeva
Yuriko Miyazaki
Round 1 - Court 1
3:00 PM
Viktoriya Tomova
Chloe Paquet
Round 1 - Court Central