PSV Eindhoven

  • 6-1-2
  • 3rd in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente9711+2422
Ajax Amsterdam9702+1321
PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap9504015
AZ Alkmaar9405-1012
PEC Zwolle9324-211
Heerenveen9324-411
Feyenoord Rotterdam9306-119
ADO Den Haag9216-157
FC Utrecht9117-104

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
12
2nd
Goals Scored
21
Tied-2nd
Assists
12
3rd
Goals Conceded
9
2nd