Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. KovalH. KovalC366-100-27-83690014319
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG326-130-21-24590024413
J. BakerJ. BakerG261-80-60-0134010222
R. BergersenR. BergersenG313-51-25-80226112412
D. JonesD. JonesG263-100-33-4145200559
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ShittuS. ShittuF30-10-00-0101000000
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF262-40-13-5156301017
A. WeidenaarA. WeidenaarF191-31-10-0235010213
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG10-00-00-0000000100
L. McDanielL. McDanielG00-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-542-1719-271328411135202065
 40.7%11.8%70.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
SE Louisiana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BrewerT. BrewerF327-115-80-019100411519
P. DiopP. DiopF140-20-00-0033000340
B. GonzalezB. GonzalezG315-182-94-41341207316
B. SmithB. SmithG262-51-21-2134321046
V. JulienV. JulienG321-40-04-4022420126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. StarwoodM. StarwoodC266-111-22-22240021315
N. CaldwellN. CaldwellG251-30-25-7101120137
J. SaundersJ. SaundersG140-50-20-0112021010
TEAM22-599-2516-19723309145142569
 37.3%36.0%84.2%
Technical Fouls: 0