Paul Quinn
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. McElwayS. McElwayF356-100-01-328101211413
C. ScaifeC. ScaifeG254-71-22-40110104111
M. EscheikM. EscheikG303-112-57-80775313415
D. StreeterD. StreeterG242-50-37-80331104311
T. MingoT. MingoG341-41-35-6033320518
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. KingT. KingATH00-00-00-0000000000
K. BakerK. BakerF112-60-10-0022110114
S. HoffmanS. HoffmanF180-10-01-2022000151
B. ScottB. ScottF30-10-10-0000000100
M. HoldenM. HoldenG70-40-10-0000000010
J. CruzJ. CruzG132-42-40-0000000126
TEAM20-536-2023-315283311102212269
 37.7%30.0%74.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Grambling
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. JacksonD. JacksonF253-51-12-2055101149
T. BunchT. BunchC236-80-02-53471152214
T. CunninghamT. CunninghamG281-30-05-8044121427
P. MossP. MossG203-111-62-2044101149
I. Smith Jr.I. Smith Jr.G372-70-36-81239927510
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. RandolphT. RandolphF141-20-00-0123001022
K. EdwardsK. EdwardsG194-101-40-0347110339
T. MotonT. MotonG60-00-00-0000000000
A. GastonA. GastonG256-111-32-24262002115
J. MullinsJ. MullinsG31-11-11-2011000004
TEAM27-585-1820-29123042161311202379
 46.6%27.8%69.0%
Technical Fouls: 0