UT Rio Grande Valley
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. OtchereJ. OtchereF92-40-02-2112000256
M. NelsonM. NelsonF122-30-10-0112010134
Q. Johnson IIQ. Johnson IIG356-191-52-459143001315
U. DibiamakaU. DibiamakaG354-102-32-21340000312
J. LeviJ. LeviG352-110-42-7246870456
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Lawrence-AndersonM. Lawrence-AndersonF122-40-00-0101020144
A. BrattonA. BrattonF187-90-05-666120110319
L. ButlerL. ButlerG283-160-72-2011100028
R. McClain Jr.R. McClain Jr.G80-00-00-0101010120
R. NelsonR. NelsonG80-10-10-0000110100
TEAM28-773-2115-2320264613131113074
 36.4%14.3%65.2%
Technical Fouls: 4
Utah Valley
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. ColeE. ColeF273-91-11-27714100548
F. AimaqF. AimaqC266-150-010-1349131025422
J. OvertonJ. OvertonG295-80-04-81230003414
B. NieldB. NieldG152-40-21-1000310125
T. WoodburyT. WoodburyG322-81-54-4189210339
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. McCordA. McCordF10-00-00-0000000000
T. FullerT. FullerF131-10-01-4134101123
J. McClanahanJ. McClanahanG252-50-11-2022810225
L. DarthardL. DarthardG253-61-32-2000100109
C. LeifsonC. LeifsonG71-11-10-0011110003
TEAM25-574-1324-361433471843212178
 43.9%30.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 2