Central Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ChathamJ. ChathamF294-100-03-52240222211
E. KayouloudE. KayouloudG326-102-32-247110003416
M. OlowokereM. OlowokereG332-91-50-0033200015
K. BennettK. BennettG231-10-02-2235010134
R. BergersenR. BergersenG374-161-62-411211001111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. CooperC. CooperG284-73-60-00221001211
J. BakerJ. BakerG184-94-80-00330301212
TEAM25-6211-289-13102636146291570
 40.3%39.3%69.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northwestern State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GreggJ. GreggF383-80-00-0066110206
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF200-20-00-0224010120
T. MassnerT. MassnerG218-133-61-21560002220
L. ReedL. ReedG242-52-32-2101230018
C. JonesC. JonesG201-51-12-2112100005
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. PolatoglouS. PolatoglouF30-00-00-0000000100
K. ColemanK. ColemanC194-80-01-2178000049
J. PottsJ. PottsG00-00-00-0000000000
C. TeasettC. TeasettG192-51-42-4011300207
J. ZelenbabaJ. ZelenbabaG184-63-44-50331000115
B. WhiteB. WhiteG184-51-20-0011310109
TEAM28-5711-2012-17629351160101079
 49.1%55.0%70.6%
Technical Fouls: 0