Northern Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. NelsonA. NelsonF305-50-03-62791011513
M. WarrickM. WarrickG367-162-71-14153103317
T. RobinsonT. RobinsonG20-00-00-0000000000
B. LangdonB. LangdonG295-81-42-20222004013
T. FaulknerT. FaulknerG343-142-710-100005201118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. BöhmD. BöhmF60-10-00-0000000030
A. EleedaA. EleedaF254-104-100-01230000112
N. HupmannN. HupmannC150-10-00-0112000120
J. EvansJ. EvansG162-20-00-0033330104
P. DjokoP. DjokoG321-40-20-0336132032
TEAM27-619-3016-191321341593121879
 44.3%30.0%84.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Robert Morris
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BainC. BainF275-122-40-00221301212
A. BramahA. BramahG406-130-07-1046103102419
K. FarrisK. FarrisG314-83-50-01231001011
D. TreacyD. TreacyG371-40-20-0112610252
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG294-53-40-20554002211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SpearK. SpearF173-40-04-61230000010
O. NgonadiO. NgonadiF30-00-00-0000000000
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG241-70-23-4011120315
E. CheeksE. CheeksG141-30-02-4213000114
C. WilbonC. WilbonG30-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-568-1716-261223351670121574
 44.6%47.1%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 0