Northwestern State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GreggJ. GreggF131-30-00-0000000132
L. OwensL. OwensC80-00-00-0000010130
T. MassnerT. MassnerG222-80-20-0314212534
J. RobersonJ. RobersonG214-94-80-00000201112
C. JonesC. JonesG201-31-30-0011100213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. ChougkazR. ChougkazF210-30-32-3213010032
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF70-00-00-0000001100
K. ColemanK. ColemanC212-90-01-1044000015
J. PottsJ. PottsG20-00-00-0000000000
C. TeasettC. TeasettG206-101-43-30221102116
J. ZelenbabaJ. ZelenbabaG153-50-11-1011020217
B. WhiteB. WhiteG122-31-10-0011310235
L. ReedL. ReedG140-20-20-0112000000
J. NorvelJ. NorvelG40-10-11-2000000011
TEAM21-567-258-1091322793202157
 37.5%28.0%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Gonzaga
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WatsonA. WatsonF224-101-36-63474432415
D. TimmeD. TimmeF254-80-04-84484002112
C. KispertC. KispertF2810-133-54-44370000027
J. SuggsJ. SuggsG234-62-42-40777102212
J. AyayiJ. AyayiG220-20-20-0112110110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. BalloO. BalloC100-10-03-4123110113
W. GravesW. GravesG20-00-00-0022000000
D. HarrisD. HarrisG193-52-22-20002002010
J. StrawtherJ. StrawtherG124-60-10-0101010118
A. NembhardA. NembhardG223-60-20-0055420116
A. CookA. CookG151-30-20-0202000212
TEAM33-608-2121-2818284623103141295
 55.0%38.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0