Fairleigh Dickinson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Square Jr.J. Square Jr.F233-40-02-3022121258
E. WilliamsE. WilliamsF376-90-12-31343031414
B. RushB. RushG294-101-43-41230002312
B. PowellB. PowellG312-120-66-83032302210
J. JenkinsJ. JenkinsG3611-205-73-40443301430
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. RacineP. RacineF50-00-00-0000000000
O. OkekeO. OkekeC20-00-00-0000001010
J. Munden Jr.J. Munden Jr.G201-40-01-2033100143
C. BakerC. BakerG171-31-32-2134010215
TEAM28-627-2119-26920291095112482
 45.2%33.3%73.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
St. Francis (PA)
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. ThompsonM. ThompsonF216-81-32-30110001415
M. FlaggM. FlaggF224-100-04-42574003512
M. LandM. LandG322-40-22-3145332226
B. LaskeyB. LaskeyG243-82-52-20331000110
R. Dixon-ConoverR. Dixon-ConoverG366-120-07-122355123219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. CohenJ. CohenF174-50-00-0123001128
M. HargisM. HargisF162-21-10-0145100105
R. Giles Jr.R. Giles Jr.G225-83-42-23473102415
L. RuggeryL. RuggeryG70-10-10-0000200000
T. StewartT. StewartG30-10-10-0000000020
TEAM32-597-1719-261130411955142290
 54.2%41.2%73.1%
Technical Fouls: 0