Northwestern State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. ChougkazR. ChougkazF80-30-20-0123000100
L. OwensL. OwensC95-70-00-20330200110
T. MassnerT. MassnerG215-82-32-20221001114
J. RobersonJ. RobersonG205-94-61-10003010115
C. JonesC. JonesG120-10-00-0022010120
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. GreggJ. GreggF255-100-21-20991113411
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF111-10-00-0112010022
K. ColemanK. ColemanC91-50-10-0224000102
J. PottsJ. PottsG81-21-10-0000010203
C. TeasettC. TeasettG140-20-00-0112200120
J. ZelenbabaJ. ZelenbabaG225-84-40-10111103014
B. WhiteB. WhiteG201-40-10-0101420122
L. ReedL. ReedG131-31-30-0000000123
J. NorvelJ. NorvelG81-30-10-0011200122
TEAM31-6612-244-8925341492171978
 47.0%50.0%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Gonzaga
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. TimmeD. TimmeF2910-150-05-74593011125
C. KispertC. KispertF287-122-52-21563110218
J. SuggsJ. SuggsG308-121-42-30665314019
A. NembhardA. NembhardG242-80-20-0055411104
J. AyayiJ. AyayiG263-50-20-0022521226
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. WatsonA. WatsonF214-50-12-30440310110
O. BalloO. BalloC50-10-00-2101010000
D. HarrisD. HarrisG122-31-10-0000000215
J. StrawtherJ. StrawtherG92-30-12-3101000116
A. CookA. CookG151-30-20-0000021012
TEAM39-674-1813-20829372013711995
 58.2%22.2%65.0%
Technical Fouls: 1