Kent State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HamiltonJ. HamiltonF283-80-00-3336004526
D. PippenD. PippenF324-122-86-82790202316
M. JacobsM. JacobsG332-90-22-4101220336
G. SantiagoG. SantiagoG362-71-60-0066610035
M. NugaM. NugaG368-152-41-22681103219
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. O'NealG. O'NealF20-10-00-0000000020
T. BeckT. BeckF184-50-00-0325000038
J. JordanJ. JordanG111-40-20-0123010002
J. HernandezJ. HernandezG40-20-10-0011000000
TEAM24-635-239-17133144974131862
 38.1%21.7%52.9%
Technical Fouls: 1
Akron
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AliA. AliF261-41-41-2134100424
E. FreemanE. FreemanF202-40-06-62792121410
B. Trimble Jr.B. Trimble Jr.G321-81-71-2101010034
L. JacksonL. JacksonG399-237-146-60226103131
M. DaileyM. DaileyG260-50-22-4145010142
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. MarshallJ. MarshallF140-30-20-0022200020
M. DawsonM. DawsonF162-32-30-0044100016
C. ReeceC. ReeceF193-30-00-1257101326
M. WynnM. WynnF40-10-00-0000000000
G. ClarkeG. ClarkeG41-50-21-1112000003
TEAM19-5911-3417-221333461343151966
 32.2%32.4%77.3%
Technical Fouls: 0