Morgan State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GrantsaanL. GrantsaanF375-111-32-32680011013
T. Baxter Jr.T. Baxter Jr.F111-20-11-3101011243
M. MillerM. MillerG293-80-02-5279010328
S. Devonish-Prince Jr.S. Devonish-Prince Jr.G313-90-03-4123310329
T. MooreT. MooreG273-91-52-2022220339
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. VenningC. VenningF31-10-00-0101000002
M. CamaraM. CamaraG121-10-01-2112101023
T. CampbellT. CampbellG180-10-00-0235001120
E. BowensE. BowensG20-00-00-0000000000
D. WareD. WareG305-151-85-61450204316
TEAM22-573-1716-25152742674181863
 38.6%17.6%64.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.J. MatthewsJ.J. MatthewsF61-30-00-0112000152
D. CarterD. CarterG395-131-21-10775323112
K. ChavisK. ChavisG323-61-20-2448411317
J. Bryant Jr.J. Bryant Jr.G305-112-45-50441301217
K. HicksK. HicksG346-112-60-12571103214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. ChambersN. ChambersF152-30-00-0011000024
C. FordC. FordF110-00-00-0000000040
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG182-50-33-3022301337
M. LawrenceM. LawrenceG151-71-65-5000310028
TEAM25-597-2314-17925341794152271
 42.4%30.4%82.4%
Technical Fouls: 0