Appalachian State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. DuhartR. DuhartF280-20-00-03811014000
D. GregoryD. GregoryF383-60-03-3358420219
A. DelphA. DelphG313-161-92-2224001019
J. ForrestJ. ForrestG297-193-111-11341102318
M. AlmonacyM. AlmonacyG371-141-134-4066201517
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Lewis Jr.J. Lewis Jr.F141-10-05-6235002107
M. Eads Jr.M. Eads Jr.G41-31-30-0000000013
X. BrownX. BrownG160-10-00-0134012210
D. ParkerD. ParkerG30-00-00-0000000000
TEAM16-626-3615-16163046751014853
 25.8%16.7%93.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Norfolk State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.J. MatthewsJ.J. MatthewsF233-50-00-0268000046
D. CarterD. CarterG271-100-02-2044410224
K. ChavisK. ChavisG120-00-00-0011210030
J. Bryant Jr.J. Bryant Jr.G384-132-60-02241403110
K. HicksK. HicksG282-81-50-0033100015
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. ChambersN. ChambersF152-40-01-2123001005
C. FordC. FordF20-10-00-0000000000
T. JenkinsT. JenkinsG60-00-00-0011102000
D. AndersonD. AndersonG80-00-00-0000011010
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG298-134-54-50550204224
M. LawrenceM. LawrenceG120-40-20-0000110000
TEAM20-587-187-98273510104101454
 34.5%38.9%77.8%
Technical Fouls: 0