Bowling Green
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ReeceJ. ReeceF214-80-01-2123102239
T. DiggsT. DiggsG293-101-72-2156101219
D. PlowdenD. PlowdenG328-102-25-61671101123
B. MillsB. MillsG263-40-10-0112100316
S. CurtisS. CurtisG264-91-41-20554211210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. O'NealG. O'NealF30-10-00-0101000000
M. KulackovskisM. KulackovskisF172-51-20-0101010125
J. FulcherJ. FulcherG101-10-00-0011000012
C. TurnerC. TurnerG192-41-13-6044000018
M. GordonM. GordonG173-52-22-31124203110
TEAM30-578-1914-21930391264131382
 52.6%42.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Michigan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. HastingsM. HastingsF302-40-05-77613100129
T. WrightT. WrightC242-50-01-2224001005
J. FreemanJ. FreemanG182-42-30-0000100126
B. WhiteB. WhiteG292-91-72-3033420457
L. Norman Jr.L. Norman Jr.G379-241-81-22243300220
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
O. LobsingerO. LobsingerF100-10-10-0011100010
M. McMillanM. McMillanF167-121-40-01231001215
A. MartinA. MartinG141-41-40-0011100013
M. SmithM. SmithG224-102-60-00330300210
TEAM29-738-339-14152136128181775
 39.7%24.2%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0