Loyola Chicago
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. UguakA. UguakF223-40-02-2033100218
J. HutsonJ. HutsonC122-20-01-3000200025
M. KennedyM. KennedyG231-40-15-7022210217
B. NorrisB. NorrisG332-21-12-2022710337
L. WilliamsonL. WilliamsonG295-85-80-00332001215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThomasS. ThomasF71-20-10-0022000022
T. WelchT. WelchF51-10-00-0112001002
W. AlcockW. AlcockF21-10-00-0011000002
R. SchwiegerR. SchwiegerF181-50-10-0033000012
C. KnightC. KnightF186-70-00-00330030312
Ty JohnsonT. JohnsonG20-00-00-0000000000
K. ClemonsK. ClemonsG112-22-22-2000100018
T. HallT. HallG182-52-31-2088000117
TEAM27-4310-1713-1812930152491777
 62.8%58.8%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Evansville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. PhillipsP. PhillipsF211-31-10-0000000033
E. KuhlmanE. KuhlmanF251-31-10-0145300243
J. NewtonJ. NewtonG314-111-44-41230002313
S. GivanceS. GivanceG305-162-60-00443202112
N. FrederkingN. FrederkingG334-43-30-00221200311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Smith Jr.A. Smith Jr.F110-10-10-0123000110
B. SisleyB. SisleyF150-20-20-0000000110
I. EnarunaI. EnarunaF50-20-02-2011000002
B. BeauchampB. BeauchampG181-60-32-2101200004
E. PageE. PageG40-10-10-0000000000
G. BobeG. BobeG70-00-00-1011000000
TEAM16-498-228-951621940101648
 32.7%36.4%88.9%
Technical Fouls: 0