Richmond
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BurtonT. BurtonF3710-165-91-20662311326
N. CayoN. CayoF263-80-01-2336310137
G. GoldenG. GoldenF303-111-31-1077400228
I. WilsonI. WilsonG313-51-10-0011000117
J. GilyardJ. GilyardG353-92-60-0033410008
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GraceM. GraceF91-20-10-0011010202
S. KoureissiS. KoureissiF40-10-10-0000010100
D. BaileyD. BaileyG80-10-10-0011000000
C. CrabtreeC. CrabtreeG30-00-00-0000000000
N. SherodN. SherodG171-70-50-0178000002
TEAM24-609-273-55303513719960
 40.0%33.3%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. HenryC. HenryF222-30-01-2145310205
N. HeiseN. HeiseG284-70-20-0044020128
AJ GreenA. GreenG372-122-90-0099100216
T. BerhowT. BerhowG353-91-60-0044100337
T. PickfordT. PickfordG120-00-00-0112100100
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. AndersonT. AndersonF124-40-01-3000010019
N. CarterN. CarterF245-110-43-40441011113
J. BetzJ. BetzF20-10-10-0000000010
B. BornB. BornG151-20-00-0011100102
A. KimmonsA. KimmonsG131-40-00-0011000012
TEAM22-533-225-933134841121052
 41.5%13.6%55.6%
Technical Fouls: 0