Fairleigh Dickinson
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Square Jr.J. Square Jr.F202-30-05-8123010049
P. RacineP. RacineF130-00-00-0202000220
S. LamauteS. LamauteG112-31-10-0000200325
B. RushB. RushG345-172-72-21672005214
D. DunnD. DunnG338-106-82-22133205424
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. WattaraI. WattaraF243-70-02-3123010008
A. AlmonorA. AlmonorF30-00-00-0000000000
A. HillA. HillF50-10-00-0101000140
D. RodriguezD. RodriguezF100-10-01-2033000011
B. UpshawB. UpshawG10-10-00-0000000000
R. Ford Jr.R. Ford Jr.G110-00-01-2022110111
A. JacksA. JacksG111-30-20-0011210312
J. Munden Jr.J. Munden Jr.G243-51-23-51232002210
TEAM24-5110-2016-241021311260232374
 47.1%50.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
St. John's
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SorianoJ. SorianoC205-60-02-31122022112
J. ChampagnieJ. ChampagnieG346-191-74-755102301117
P. AlexanderP. AlexanderG355-90-27-86174204117
M. MathisM. MathisG306-101-30-00444300313
S. SmithS. SmithG303-110-58-101343101114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. NyiweE. NyiweF30-00-00-0011000010
O. StanleyO. StanleyF100-00-00-0101010250
A. WheelerA. WheelerF143-61-21-1123210028
D. Addae-WusuD. Addae-WusuG242-42-30-0022500316
TEAM30-655-2222-2917193622112151687
 46.2%22.7%75.9%
Technical Fouls: 0