Sacramento State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WilbonC. WilbonF354-81-11-23690014010
H. ClarkinH. ClarkinC170-00-00-2055010050
W. FitzPatrickW. FitzPatrickG393-113-100-0055110439
D. HighlerD. HighlerG232-70-33-4112010117
B. FowlerB. FowlerG266-130-30-11561002312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. SengT. SengF10-00-00-0000000010
C. HolleyC. HolleyG10-00-00-0000000100
M. GreeneM. GreeneG231-30-21-1011000113
Z. ChappellZ. ChappellG283-82-52-20443001410
E. McCulloughE. McCulloughG70-20-20-0000000010
TEAM19-526-267-1273037531141951
 36.5%23.1%58.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Southern Utah
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. FausettM. FausettF326-100-02-46391101514
J. SpurginJ. SpurginC112-20-00-0011100104
J. Knight IIIJ. Knight IIIG292-40-03-4033211237
T. JonesT. JonesG395-213-126-62682202219
A. MoodyA. MoodyG202-52-52-2055210048
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. FlemingN. FlemingG150-50-30-2022211010
D. BarnesD. BarnesG212-61-41-2123010016
M. MooreM. MooreG80-10-10-0033000010
H. ButlerH. ButlerG253-60-10-1156301016
TEAM22-606-2614-21123042137361864
 36.7%23.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0