UAB
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
KJ BuffenK. BuffenF272-41-14-5123111339
T. JemisonT. JemisonC304-50-00-03912010038
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG356-184-116-70337106322
M. ErtelM. ErtelG292-72-50-0134000416
Q. JacksonQ. JacksonG193-71-20-0235020247
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. GordonR. GordonF122-41-30-0044000005
E. TateE. TateG00-00-00-0000000010
T. ToneyT. ToneyG141-31-10-0101000003
T. LovanT. LovanG223-60-00-0202100126
J. BrownJ. BrownG101-31-30-0022200113
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG20-00-00-0011000000
TEAM24-5711-2610-121428421151171869
 42.1%42.3%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
UTEP
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SibleyJ. SibleyF121-40-30-0011100112
T. VerhoevenT. VerhoevenF322-40-00-0167011024
J. SaterfieldJ. SaterfieldG171-21-20-0000001003
J. BieniemyJ. BieniemyG364-151-70-0022422419
S. BoumS. BoumG338-124-56-100002002426
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. OnyemaZ. OnyemaF81-10-00-2123001002
A. HollinsA. HollinsF284-70-30-0246120138
K. KennedyK. KennedyG223-71-33-41231100210
C. AgnewC. AgnewG121-30-10-0000200012
TEAM25-557-249-1652025116581466
 45.5%29.2%56.3%
Technical Fouls: 0