Alcorn State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. McQuarterD. McQuarterF212-40-14-4112000148
L. HenryL. HenryC233-101-22-4000002049
B. JoshuaB. JoshuaG243-40-02-2123100338
O. WalkerO. WalkerG243-101-51-1202000038
J. ThomasJ. ThomasG243-60-10-0022310126
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. MontgomeryK. MontgomeryF150-30-30-0011000000
L. MarshallL. MarshallF70-10-01-2011000141
D. AgnewD. AgnewC172-90-04-4325011348
M. PajeaudM. PajeaudG81-10-01-2022000013
P. KingP. KingG194-70-22-20222201110
M. MorencyM. MorencyG110-20-00-0101110110
D. ThornD. ThornG72-32-30-0000000016
TEAM23-604-1717-21111627753122867
 38.3%23.5%81.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Washington State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GueyeM. GueyeF163-40-00-0112000136
D. JacksonD. JacksonC121-20-00-0303000222
T. RobertsT. RobertsG316-124-90-00002002116
N. WilliamsN. WilliamsG241-70-56-6224320228
M. FlowersM. FlowersG282-71-54-411011621229
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JakimovskiA. JakimovskiF193-92-61-2448100239
E. AbogidiE. AbogidiF233-50-23-3347012129
D. RodmanD. RodmanF70-10-10-0112000020
M. DeWolfM. DeWolfF60-00-02-2000000022
J. KoulibalyJ. KoulibalyG184-82-53-72133001113
T.J. BambaT.J. BambaG152-32-35-60001011011
R. RappR. RappG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM25-5811-3624-301927461654142085
 43.1%30.6%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 1