UT Martin
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. NixC. NixF252-60-02-4134211146
B. AndreB. AndreF236-101-40-01230101413
M. HendersonM. HendersonG376-133-74-60224102119
K. JeffriesK. JeffriesG362-50-00-0156200354
K. SimonK. SimonG3810-214-100-11672222224
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KamwangaD. KamwangaF120-10-00-0156000130
D. DidenkoD. DidenkoF20-00-00-0000000000
K. CurryK. CurryF20-00-00-0000000000
J. MorrisJ. MorrisG151-30-20-0112210022
G. HurstG. HurstG100-10-11-2000000011
TEAM27-608-247-13624301263112269
 45.0%33.3%53.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Southeast Missouri State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PattersonM. PattersonF294-80-08-83360012416
D. BransonD. BransonG140-10-12-2000311212
E. Reed Jr.E. Reed Jr.G357-121-36-60553101121
P. RussellP. RussellG333-100-24-70114101010
N. RussellN. RussellG140-40-40-0011000020
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ThompsonS. ThompsonF83-40-00-0011000126
D. NicholasD. NicholasG273-51-22-2156110019
C. HarrisC. HarrisG222-51-21-4088101216
N. AkentenN. AkentenG182-30-12-3033100036
TEAM24-523-1525-3242731134391576
 46.2%20.0%78.1%
Technical Fouls: 0