Hawaii-Hilo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. Tait-JonesA. Tait-JonesF203-100-22-3246110418
K. NgK. NgG192-70-13-4022010127
M. KunnertM. KunnertG210-30-22-2033120002
E. JetterE. JetterG150-50-20-0044000150
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG324-122-32-50331401212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. EberhardE. EberhardATH41-20-00-0000000012
E. BorgE. BorgF61-20-10-1000100002
T. PowerT. PowerF30-00-00-0011000000
D. MchenryD. MchenryG205-103-50-00111102413
J. StrongJ. StrongG204-72-40-01120100310
K. ApeleK. ApeleG100-10-00-0000100140
P. GrantP. GrantG112-22-20-0000010036
A. HaskettA. HaskettG41-31-30-0022110013
S. HubbellS. HubbellG151-10-00-0000010112
TEAM24-6510-259-15421257130112767
 36.9%40.0%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Hawai'i
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. HepaK. HepaF221-31-30-0145112133
M. ColinaM. ColinaC100-10-02-2145101122
J. McClanahanJ. McClanahanG271-70-31-2044300313
J. MadutJ. MadutG246-83-52-21560002117
N. ColemanN. ColemanG246-102-61-10112003215
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. da SilvaB. da SilvaF194-40-08-1328101014116
Z. NeddZ. NeddF133-51-33-30001101010
J. DesrosiersJ. DesrosiersF234-103-60-03692000111
J. PrevodnikJ. PrevodnikG30-00-00-0011000000
A. LadoA. LadoG173-82-54-40334100112
B. RileyB. RileyG182-50-14-5426311108
TEAM30-6112-3225-321338511845161297
 49.2%37.5%78.1%
Technical Fouls: 0