UL Monroe
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HowellT. HowellF216-70-00-02130001212
R. HarrisonR. HarrisonG251-51-50-0156301013
E. GonzalesE. GonzalesG250-20-10-0033400420
K. OzierK. OzierG325-113-65-51343105418
A. JonesA. JonesG276-130-30-03033302112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. MetskhvarishviliN. MetskhvarishviliF141-40-10-2123100142
L. PhillipsL. PhillipsF124-50-10-0101100148
T. BostonT. BostonG172-80-50-0033200104
D. HallD. HallG80-00-02-2011000002
L. PowellL. PowellG163-51-26-80110101313
R. GeeR. GeeG30-10-10-0000000000
TEAM28-615-2513-171019291751162174
 45.9%20.0%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 2
Louisiana Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Lofton Jr.K. Lofton Jr.F296-100-07-1066123114319
K. WillisK. WillisG327-147-121-10334101322
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG334-71-25-60334302114
E. ChristonE. ChristonG312-41-21-2044300226
A. ArchibaldA. ArchibaldG294-62-47-80445102217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GreenD. GreenF120-30-32-2134010112
K. HunterK. HunterF112-30-00-0022000124
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG62-32-30-0000000026
K. StewartK. StewartG81-20-10-0000000002
L. BradfordL. BradfordG91-10-02-3101110224
TEAM29-5313-2725-32925342081151896
 54.7%48.1%78.1%
Technical Fouls: 2