South Florida
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. Walker Jr.C. Walker Jr.F153-60-10-0235211246
R. TchewaR. TchewaC335-130-01-237100001211
C. MurphyC. MurphyG376-183-60-00228012115
J. ChaplinJ. ChaplinG295-120-31-26281221111
J. GreeneJ. GreeneG351-81-32-2055341325
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PatrickD. PatrickF133-52-40-0134000008
S. Hines Jr.S. Hines Jr.F191-50-00-0224121122
B. MatosB. MatosF70-10-00-0044000110
J. BoggsJ. BoggsF50-00-00-0000000000
T. MossT. MossG30-00-00-0011100100
S. Smith Jr.S. Smith Jr.G40-10-00-0022000000
TEAM24-696-174-61732491696121358
 34.8%35.3%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UCF
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C.J. WalkerC.J. WalkerF342-111-41-1167003016
C. DiongC. DiongF324-70-00-0088205228
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG313-123-61-21454401310
D. Green Jr.D. Green Jr.G384-93-60-00331011111
D. PerryD. PerryG295-113-50-20224114313
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ReynoldsJ. ReynoldsF80-20-02-4000002012
T. FreemanT. FreemanG173-40-14-42350101010
D. Fuller Jr.D. Fuller Jr.G110-20-00-0123301110
TEAM21-5810-228-137293614613101260
 36.2%45.5%61.5%
Technical Fouls: 0