Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 3:00 AM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Clay Holmes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Xander Bogaerts82100034.250.455.375.830
Luis Campusano30000000.000.000.000.000
Jake Cronenworth41001101.250.4001.0001.400
Freddy Fermin41000000.250.250.250.500
Manny Machado73000200.429.429.429.857
Jackson Merrill61001102.167.167.667.833
Gavin Sheets41001211.250.4001.0001.400
Fernando Tatis Jr.72000100.286.375.286.661
Totals4311103748.256.319.488.808