Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/25/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Nick Martinez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers71000002.143.143.143.286
Jackson Chourio153100003.200.200.267.467
William Contreras206102502.300.300.650.950
Sal Frelick155100400.333.333.400.733
David Hamilton41100000.250.250.500.750
Garrett Mitchell144200105.286.286.429.714
Joey Ortiz91000011.111.200.111.311
Cooper Pratt20000000.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez73101311.429.5561.0001.556
Brice Turang184201315.222.263.500.763
Andrew Vaughn81001302.125.125.500.625
Christian Yelich216111316.286.318.571.890
Totals14035101622427.250.271.464.735