Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/29/26 12:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Nick Martinez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio163100003.188.188.250.438
William Contreras206102502.300.300.650.950
Sal Frelick165100400.313.313.375.688
David Hamilton51100001.200.200.400.600
Garrett Mitchell154200105.267.267.400.667
Joey Ortiz91000011.111.200.111.311
Cooper Pratt31000000.333.333.333.667
Gary Sanchez73101311.429.5561.0001.556
Brice Turang194201315.211.250.474.724
Andrew Vaughn81001302.125.125.500.625
Christian Yelich216111316.286.318.571.890
Totals13935101622426.252.273.468.740