Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/24/26 1:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Bryan Baker
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio21000100.500.500.5001.000
William Contreras10000000.000.000.000.000
David Hamilton00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Brice Turang20000001.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn21100110.500.6671.0001.667
Christian Yelich20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals92100222.222.364.333.697