Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 1:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker40000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser60000003.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000011.000.500.000.500
Griffin Jax41000001.250.250.250.500
Kevin Kelly30000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez60000012.000.143.000.143
Steven Matz30000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta61000001.167.167.167.333
Drew Rasmussen131000013.077.143.077.220
Ian Seymour62000102.333.429.333.762
Cole Sulser51000002.200.200.200.400
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals5860001318.103.148.103.251