Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/28/26 12:00 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Drew Rasmussen
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers104000024.400.500.400.900
Jackson Chourio61000000.167.167.167.333
William Contreras74001210.571.6251.0001.625
Sal Frelick71000002.143.143.143.286
David Hamilton40000101.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell42000101.500.500.5001.000
Joey Ortiz41000001.250.250.250.500
Cooper Pratt10000011.000.500.000.500
Gary Sanchez41100100.250.250.500.750
Brice Turang61001210.167.286.667.952
Andrew Vaughn72000001.286.375.286.661
Christian Yelich61001104.167.167.667.833
Totals66181038515.273.324.424.748