Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby61100001.167.167.333.500
Shane Drohan21000000.500.500.5001.000
Robert Gasser20000001.000.000.000.000
DL Hall30000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison10000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill10000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski94000012.444.500.444.944
Totals246100016.250.280.292.572