Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 8:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics vs. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jhony Brito10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Canning52000100.400.400.400.800
Jeremiah Estrada20000002.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart110001001.000.5001.0001.500
Yuki Matsui20000010.000.333.000.333
Mason Miller21000001.500.500.5001.000
David Morgan31001510.333.5001.3331.833
Wandy Peralta31000000.333.333.333.667
Bradgley Rodriguez20000001.000.000.000.000
JP Sears30000000.000.000.000.000
Randy Vasquez51000000.200.200.200.400
Totals297001725.241.290.345.635