NashvillePredators

  • 45-29-5
  • 4th in Central Division

2023-24 Central Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Dallas50219109
Winnipeg49246104
Colorado49246104
Nashville4529595
St. Louis4232589
Minnesota37311083
Arizona3440573
Chicago2350551

2023-24 Team Leaders

2023-24 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.20
Goals Against / Game
3.03
Power Play %
20.2
Penalty Kill %
76.9

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2023-244529595
2022-234232892
2021-224530797
2020-213123264
2019-203526878