NashvillePredators

  • 5th in Central Division

Predators

NHL

    Unicycle trick shot no problem for Forsberg and girlfriend

    • 14d
    0:21

    Predators

    NHL

    Predators

    NHL

      NHL's current plan to resume season

      • 1M
      0:50
      Back to Top

      2019-20 Central Division Standings

      TeamWLOTLPTS
      St. Louis42291094
      Colorado4228892
      Dallas3732882
      Winnipeg3734680
      Nashville3534878
      Minnesota3534777
      Chicago3238872

      2019-20 Team Leaders

      2019-20 Team Stats

      Goals For / Game
      3.07
      Goals Against / Game
      3.10
      Power Play %
      17.3
      Penalty Kill %
      76.1

      Team History

      YearWLOTLPts
      2019-203534878
      2018-1947296100
      2017-18531811117
      2016-1741291294
      2015-1641271496