Middle Tennessee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WhitsonC. WhitsonF451-91-60-04610111233
A. HayesA. HayesG444-183-105-82574011116
A. WhittingtonA. WhittingtonG263-50-11-2527340047
A. HayesA. HayesG4512-276-812-170334614042
D. CageD. CageG375-113-90-00440000213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. BootheR. BootheF40-20-10-0000001010
K. KozlovaK. KozlovaC240-10-00-0437010050
TEAM25-7313-3518-271827451212471681
 34.2%37.1%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UAB
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. WeathersbyZ. WeathersbyC3610-140-03-5911201003523
C. DanielsC. DanielsG332-121-60-0022500025
L. DullardL. DullardG374-112-74-589174005414
C. ArmatoC. ArmatoG30-10-10-0000000100
M. WhitleyM. WhitleyG456-164-100-00005302116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. WalshM. WalshF90-40-30-0011000110
L. SimsL. SimsF60-10-00-0033000010
S. RosenfeldtS. RosenfeldtF111-40-00-0022101032
K. SchneringerK. SchneringerG30-20-00-0011000010
S. MitchellS. MitchellG426-116-110-00447003118
TEAM29-7613-387-102135562331151978
 38.2%34.2%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0