Bellarmine
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. DeelL. DeelF297-90-01-41671133115
K. ScottK. ScottG292-42-32-2123200148
P. BrownP. BrownG132-30-11-1011000105
B. TorrensB. TorrensG314-143-52-21563002213
T. JeffriesT. JeffriesG335-113-60-00114202413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. FeldkampD. FeldkampF40-10-00-0000000020
L. RobertsonL. RobertsonF10-10-00-0000000000
S. CoatneyS. CoatneyF131-40-00-0235101122
L. ReimboldL. ReimboldG61-20-10-0000000102
C. KniesC. KniesG200-20-00-0246020210
A. HarrisA. HarrisG200-10-00-0000320300
H. FarrellH. FarrellG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-528-166-9923321474171658
 42.3%50.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Lipscomb
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ClarkT. ClarkF202-60-32-2112000126
C. CollierC. CollierG365-141-32-21670201113
J. HolcombJ. HolcombG3311-153-53-40220002428
J. DeasonJ. DeasonG292-61-20-0336210225
S. SheltonS. SheltonG260-50-20-0044220300
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. RosenbaumK. RosenbaumF62-20-00-0213000124
D. HarrisonD. HarrisonC140-30-00-0235130020
J. PeeteJ. PeeteG284-91-40-0123010109
B. PearsonB. PearsonG80-10-10-0011001000
G. SimpsonG. SimpsonG00-00-00-0000000100
TEAM26-616-207-8122335591121365
 42.6%30.0%87.5%
Technical Fouls: 0