Charlotte
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PearsonD. PearsonF282-20-00-0022000134
J. BusickJ. BusickG373-111-50-0123200237
J. McMillianJ. McMillianG527-130-15-72248404519
O. Jett-WilsonO. Jett-WilsonG539-243-57-856115107428
M. LinneyM. LinneyG235-114-93-31121104517
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HarrisJ. HarrisC276-130-01-43690172513
T. DavisT. DavisG131-41-30-0011110123
M. WilliamsM. Williams423-80-02-25611302148
TEAM36-869-2318-242333562089233199
 41.9%39.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Western Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. PouyeF. PouyeF284-71-32-22352103511
R. ElgedawyR. ElgedawyF518-250-710-16911205244226
H. SivoriH. SivoriG416-81-26-91344205319
M. HaywoodM. HaywoodG465-161-23-42352211414
M. AbdelgawadM. AbdelgawadG483-92-32-256113402310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. KuloS. KuloF20-10-00-0000000020
T. HunterT. HunterF20-20-00-0000000000
J. SmithJ. SmithG80-20-10-0000010000
J. KallenbergJ. KallenbergG71-20-10-0000000112
A. CollettA. CollettG424-84-56-81123103118
TEAM31-809-2429-41222749191351921100
 38.7%37.5%70.7%
Technical Fouls: 0