Florida Gulf Coast
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MorehouseT. MorehouseG214-51-25-50556203014
K. BellK. BellG246-113-72-20334211017
K. SeayK. SeayG264-50-12-42134201210
T. CoxT. CoxG212-51-40-0011200135
K. PhillsK. PhillsG208-103-50-12241010319
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HackleyS. HackleyG191-70-42-3112200014
M. SchimmelM. SchimmelG70-10-10-0011000200
A. StanleyA. StanleyG71-21-20-0022010123
K. AdamsK. AdamsG50-20-20-0011000020
T. BryantT. BryantG100-10-10-0000010220
K. WebbK. WebbG71-11-10-0011000203
K. SprayK. SprayG193-72-60-0022000208
A. CecilA. CecilG140-20-20-0134200000
TEAM30-5912-3811-15623292182171583
 50.8%31.6%73.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Jacksonville
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. EdwardsM. EdwardsG230-10-10-0156000520
K. HayesK. HayesG348-172-21-21342412219
J. DunlapJ. DunlapG311-61-31-2134200244
D. GrahamD. GrahamG348-122-22-31344204420
T. HawksT. HawksG323-60-12-2123230438
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. SneedA. SneedF10-00-00-0000000000
S. MorshedS. MorshedF40-00-00-0000000000
S. JacksonS. JacksonF256-110-21-20221102313
D. GillardD. GillardG50-10-00-0000000000
S. MillerS. MillerG110-10-10-0044000100
TEAM26-555-127-115222711101211864
 47.3%41.7%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0