Florida Gulf Coast
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. MorehouseT. MorehouseG308-142-42-30554003320
K. SeayK. SeayG262-50-12-6358310236
T. CoxT. CoxG230-60-30-0134002130
E. ListE. ListG356-90-12-40662300414
K. PhillsK. PhillsG286-91-34-51890024417
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. HackleyS. HackleyG130-20-11-2033010001
M. AntenucciM. AntenucciG30-00-00-0000000000
M. SchimmelM. SchimmelG30-00-00-0000000100
K. AdamsK. AdamsG30-00-00-0011001000
T. BryantT. BryantG30-00-00-0000000100
K. WebbK. WebbG30-00-00-0000000010
K. SprayK. SprayG213-62-40-0145220318
A. CecilA. CecilG90-00-00-0022000100
TEAM25-515-1711-20637431175181966
 49.0%29.4%55.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Jacksonville State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. McCoyM. McCoyF190-30-10-0055000040
K. GriffinK. GriffinF241-40-14-5088010516
I. MartinI. MartinG260-80-31-2112100101
N. ThompsonN. ThompsonG260-40-10-0123120120
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonG254-60-10-0246100028
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. RhodesB. RhodesF70-50-00-0112000210
W. KuimiW. KuimiF51-30-00-0303000102
K. GavinK. GavinF194-140-02-21010000110
S. MayS. MayG61-40-10-0000000112
K. BurnettK. BurnettG151-41-40-0123000003
K. WilliamsK. WilliamsG153-61-11-2101110118
S. ShawS. ShawG132-60-10-0101310024
TEAM17-672-148-11142438750121544
 25.4%14.3%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0