Abilene Christian
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BonnarensJ. BonnarensF295-113-70-02461003313
S. GriswoldS. GriswoldC214-70-02-42020100210
M. MillerM. MillerG265-101-41-12353003312
K. MrazK. MrazG240-10-10-0044100330
T. BarberT. BarberG304-81-31-30660001210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. JohnsonN. JohnsonF10-00-00-0000000010
E. MiddletonE. MiddletonF101-20-02-2011010134
A. StevensonA. StevensonF30-00-01-2000010111
A. BabineauxA. BabineauxC50-20-00-0101000100
N. CramerN. CramerG20-00-00-0000000020
B. EarleB. EarleG264-53-36-71345102017
P. EmborskyP. EmborskyG40-00-02-2000010002
T. MorganT. MorganG161-31-32-2022210205
K. HorynaK. HorynaG30-10-11-2000000001
TEAM24-509-2218-251025351260172075
 48.0%40.9%72.0%
Technical Fouls: 2
Chicago State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. MitchellQ. MitchellF306-130-33-41340214415
K. MilesK. MilesF200-70-00-4246101250
A. HaklickaA. HaklickaPG160-10-10-0000100040
A. CollinsA. CollinsG406-120-49-124262303321
A. BootheA. BootheG240-50-20-0000000110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. NorrisT. NorrisF21-10-00-0000000012
L. SeguesL. SeguesF170-20-10-0033010020
N. HaidaraN. HaidaraF100-00-00-0033000100
C. BritterC. BritterF153-60-01-2415000127
J. NewellJ. NewellG263-80-11-1112010327
TEAM19-550-1214-23151934472152452
 34.5%0.0%60.9%
Technical Fouls: 0