Western Kentucky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. FosterJ. FosterF332-110-33-4358301117
T. HunterT. HunterF30-10-00-0000000000
M. BlevinsM. BlevinsG214-91-40-0044100139
A. MeadA. MeadG321-110-42-2123300234
M. AbdelgawadM. AbdelgawadG336-101-23-52793300116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. KuloS. KuloF72-30-00-2235000014
G. McBrideG. McBrideF120-10-00-0123200130
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG181-60-42-2011110224
T. FaustinoT. FaustinoG222-30-10-0134100104
H. SivoriH. SivoriG191-21-10-0000000123
TEAM19-573-1910-15132841144191651
 33.3%15.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Marshall
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. RoperL. RoperF222-50-00-0448101134
K. ColcloughK. ColcloughF315-90-23-529111001113
S. WheelerS. WheelerG386-161-81-31344101314
Bri. FerbyBri. FerbyG334-153-112-44481001113
A. DunhamA. DunhamG383-113-92-40331000211
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. LaFonS. LaFonF20-00-00-0000000100
A. RedmanA. RedmanF30-10-00-0101000010
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonF30-10-10-0011000010
CC MaysC. MaysG141-20-11-2011320313
K. SivilsK. SivilsG160-00-00-0202210020
TEAM21-607-329-18152843134181558
 35.0%21.9%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0