Hellas Verona

  • 3-3-3

Hellas Verona

SOCCER

    Why Christian Pulisic is at his 'prime' in AC Milan

    • 10M
    Back to Top

    2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Palermo9720+1023
    Modena10622+820
    Ascoli9531+1018
    Mantova10532+418
    Pisa9432+515
    Benevento10433+415
    Sudtirol10352+114
    Padova10424-114
    Hellas Verona
    US Avellino9333+312
    Cremonese10334-112
    Cesena10262-312
    Virtus Entella9243+110
    Carrarese9315-110
    Arezzo9315-1010
    Vicenza9234-59
    Juve Stabia933308
    Empoli9216-77
    Catanzaro10136-116
    Sampdoria9126-105

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Italian Serie B

    Rankings

    Italian Serie B

    Goal Difference
    3
    Tied-7th
    Goals Scored
    16
    Tied-4th
    Assists
    13
    Tied-3rd
    Goals Conceded
    13
    Tied-13th