Cremonese

  • 2-3-4
  • 11th in Italian Serie B

Cremonese

SOCCER

    Should Juventus renew Weston McKennie's contract?

    • 10M

    Cremonese

    SOCCER

      Marcotti: Højlund has a better coach at Napoli compared to Man United

      • 10M
      Back to Top

      2026-27 Italian Serie B Table

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Palermo9720+1023
      Modena10622+820
      Ascoli9531+1018
      Mantova10532+418
      Pisa9432+515
      Benevento10433+415
      Sudtirol10352+114
      Padova10424-114
      Hellas Verona9333+312
      US Avellino9333+312
      Cremonese
      Cesena10262-312
      Virtus Entella9243+110
      Carrarese9315-110
      Arezzo9315-1010
      Vicenza9234-59
      Juve Stabia933308
      Empoli9216-77
      Catanzaro10136-116
      Sampdoria9126-105

      2026-27 Team Leaders

      Italian Serie B

      Rankings

      Italian Serie B

      Goal Difference
      -3
      Tied-14th
      Goals Scored
      8
      Tied-18th
      Assists
      8
      Tied-11th
      Goals Conceded
      11
      Tied-11th