Toledo
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ShumateJ. ShumateF316-90-14-45492101216
S. Millner Jr.S. Millner Jr.F323-101-40-0066000117
R. RollinsR. RollinsG327-143-73-51341202320
M. JacksonM. JacksonG362-131-85-60334214310
S. LittlesonS. LittlesonG324-113-80-01342101311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AcunzoM. AcunzoF152-40-10-0314000034
J. KomagumJ. KomagumC50-00-00-0033000000
K. SaundersK. SaundersG171-40-20-0022300042
TEAM25-658-3112-15132740126191970
 38.5%25.8%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 2
Western Michigan
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. LeeG. LeeF263-81-34-5510154003111
T. WrightT. WrightC256-80-03-41452014315
B. Artis WhiteB. Artis WhiteG357-162-91-20441102517
W. Boyer-RichardW. Boyer-RichardG100-10-10-0000000100
J. WhitensJ. WhitensG211-50-20-0213100102
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BarrsC. BarrsF60-00-00-0000000010
P. EmilienP. EmilienF234-61-30-0224222129
J. FreemanJ. FreemanG180-40-30-0011000120
D. HamiltonD. HamiltonG00-00-00-0000000000
R. Cruz Jr.R. Cruz Jr.G200-70-40-0011000210
A. MartinA. MartinG162-31-20-0022000025
TEAM23-585-278-111027371033151759
 39.7%18.5%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0